Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Fri. 10 Shorter Final W, 14-7
Wed. 15 Catawba Final L, 12-6
Fri. 17 Pfeiffer * Final L, 9-1
Sun. 19 Tampa Final L, 10-4
Wed. 22 at Mars Hill Final L, 20-5
 
March
Sat. 3 at Lees-McRae * Final W, 10-4
Tue. 6 at Limestone * Final L, 17-4
Thu. 8 at Chestnut Hill Final L, 16-6
Sat. 10 vs. Seton Hill @ Chestnut Hill College Final L, 16-5
  Chestnut Hill College
Sat. 17 Lake Erie Final L, 13-5
Fri. 23 Florida Tech Final L, 11-9
Sat. 31 at Florida Southern Final L, 16-6
 
April
Sun. 1 at Saint Leo Final L, 18-9
Wed. 4 Belmont Abbey * Final L, 17-5
Sat. 7 at Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 19-7
Wed. 11 Queens (N.C.) * Final L, 16-3
 
February
Mon. 17 Erskine Final L, 15-11
Sat. 22 at Young Harris Final W, 15-5
 
March
Sat. 1 Wingate * Final W, 19-11
Wed. 5 Queens (N.C.) * Final L, 14-8
Mon. 10 vs. Meredith @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 17-9
Wed. 19 Kutztown Final L, 12-7
Thu. 20 Edinboro Final L, 17-5
Sat. 22 at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 20-7
Tue. 25 at Lees-McRae Cancelled
Sun. 30 Rollins Final L, 18-1
 
April
Thu. 3 Furman # Final L, 17-5
  Exhibition
Sat. 5 Catawba * Final - OT L, 11-10
Mon. 7 at Chowan Cancelled
Wed. 9 at Brevard * Final W, 15-3
Fri. 11 at Newberry * Final L, 17-12
Wed. 16 at Mount Olive Final L, 15-5
 
February
Fri. 6 Mount Olive Final L, 18-4
Sat. 14 Lees-McRae Final W, 18-7
Sat. 21 Newberry * Final W, 20-12
Sat. 28 at Queens (N.C.) * Final L, 17-4
 
March
Thu. 5 Chowan Final W, 21-8
Sat. 7 Lincoln Memorial * Final W, 16-3
Tue. 10 at Rollins Final L, 18-5
Wed. 11 at Florida Tech Final L, 19-5
Sat. 21 at Wingate * Final L, 13-12
Mon. 23 Colorado St.-Pueblo Final W, 12-9
Thu. 26 Erskine Final W, 19-11
Sat. 28 at Catawba * Final L, 12-9
 
April
Wed. 1 Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 20-11
Sat. 4 Tusculum * Final W, 12-8
Sat. 11 at Brevard * Final W, 19-14
Tue. 14 at Tusculum Final W, 12-10
  SAC Women's Lacrosse Championship- Quarterfinals
Fri. 17 vs. Lenoir-Rhyne % @ Charlotte, N.C. Final L, 21-6
  SAC Women's Lacrosse Championship
 
February
Sat. 20 at Shorter Final W, 14-11
 
March
Sun. 6 at Lenoir-Rhyne * Final L, 13-2
Mon. 7 at Truett-McConnell Final W, 16-3
Thu. 10 Lees-McRae Final W, 17-10
Sat. 12 Brevard * Final L, 13-11
  Hartsville Chamber of Commerce Night
Wed. 16 at Newberry * Final W, 7-6
Tue. 22 Merrimack Final L, 13-3
  Hartsville Chamber of Commerce Night
Sat. 26 Wingate * Final L, 15-8
Wed. 30 Catawba * Final - OT L, 15-14
  Hartsville Chamber of Commerce Night
 
April
Sat. 2 at Methodist Final W, 17-10
Wed. 6 at Columbia (S.C.) Final W, 17-9
Sat. 9 at Tusculum * Final L, 14-10
Wed. 13 at Chowan Final W, 16-9
Sat. 16 Queens (N.C.) * Final L, 19-6
Sat. 23 at Lincoln Memorial * Final W, 23-10
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Postseason
Bold: Home event