• Month
  • Days

Composite Calendar

March 2015
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
at Mars Hill
Cancelled

at Converse
Cancelled
2
vs. West Va. Tech
1:00 PM

vs. West Va. Tech
3:00 PM
3
at St. Andrews
2:00 PM
4
vs. SAC Tournament
@ Greenville, S.C. - Timmons Arena (Final Four)
TBA

at Carson-Newman
7:00 PM

vs. Wright St.
3:00 PM

vs. North Greenville
1:00 PM

vs. North Greenville
3:00 PM

vs. Wright St.
3:00 PM
5
vs. Chowan
4:00 PM
6
vs. Anderson (S.C.)
2:00 PM

at Palmetto Classic
7
vs. Anderson (S.C.)
12:00 PM

vs. Anderson (S.C.)
3:00 PM

vs. Lincoln Memorial
3:00 PM

vs. Davis & Elkins
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
9:00 AM

vs. Holy Names
3:00 PM

vs. Sacred Heart
5:30 PM

at UNC Pembroke
1:00 PM

at UNC Pembroke
3:00 PM

vs. Lincoln Memorial
1:00 PM

vs. Davis & Elkins
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
9:00 AM
8
vs. Marymount (Va.)
11:00 AM

vs. Emmanuel (Ga.)
1:30 PM

at St. Andrews
1:00 PM

at St. Andrews
3:00 PM
9
vs. Mercyhurst
1:00 PM

vs. Florida Tech
TBA

vs. Florida Tech
TBA
10
at Lynn
4:00 PM

at Johnson C. Smith
1:00 PM

at Johnson C. Smith
3:00 PM

at Rollins
4:00 PM
11
vs. UNC Pembroke
2:30 PM

vs. Georgia College
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
3:00 PM

vs. King (Tenn.)
12:00 PM

vs. Georgia College
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
3:00 PM
12
vs. Young Harris
1:00 PM

vs. Young Harris
3:00 PM

at Florida Tech
4:00 PM
13
at Lenoir-Rhyne
6:00 PM

at Charleston (W.V.)
11:00 AM

vs. Belmont Abbey
@ Charleston, W.V.
1:30 PM

at Coastal Carolina Invitational
14
at Lenoir-Rhyne
1:00 PM

at Lenoir-Rhyne
4:00 PM

vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
3:00 PM

vs. Lincoln Memorial
1:00 PM

vs. Carson-Newman
1:00 PM

vs. Carson-Newman
3:00 PM

vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
1:00 PM

vs. Lincoln Memorial
1:00 PM

at NCAA National Championship
15
16
vs. Clarion
3:00 PM

vs. Hargett Memorial Invitational
@ Charlotte, N.C.
17
vs. Claflin
3:00 PM

at Catawba
2:00 PM

at Catawba
1:30 PM

at Catawba
3:30 PM

at Catawba
2:00 PM
18
19
at Shamrock Invitational
20
at Carson-Newman
2:00 PM
21
at Carson-Newman
12:00 PM

at Carson-Newman
3:00 PM

at North Greenville
7:00 PM

vs. Brevard
1:00 PM

vs. Lincoln Memorial
1:00 PM

vs. Lincoln Memorial
3:00 PM

at Wingate
4:00 PM

vs. Brevard
1:00 PM
22
vs. Queens (N.C.)
2:00 PM

vs. Queens (N.C.)
2:00 PM
23
vs. Bearcat Golf Classic
@ Greenwood, S.C.

vs. Wingate Women's Invitational
@ Charlotte, N.C.

vs. Colorado St.-Pueblo
3:00 PM
24
at UNC Pembroke
6:00 PM

vs. North Greenville
7:00 PM
25
vs. Voorhees
3:00 PM

at Wingate
7:00 PM

vs. Queens (N.C.)
2:00 PM

vs. Queens (N.C.)
4:00 PM
26
at Belmont Abbey
2:00 PM

at Belmont Abbey
4:00 PM

vs. Erskine
3:00 PM
27
vs. Catawba
3:00 PM

at Mars Hill
2:00 PM

vs. Warner
7:00 PM

at Weems Baskin Invitational

at Mars Hill
2:00 PM
28
vs. Catawba
12:00 PM

vs. Catawba
3:00 PM

at Catawba
7:00 PM

at Tusculum
2:00 PM

vs. Bluefield
12:00 PM

vs. Warner
4:00 PM

at Mars Hill
1:00 PM

at Mars Hill
3:00 PM

at Catawba
1:00 PM

at Tusculum
2:00 PM
29
30
vs. Cherokee Valley Invitational
@ Travelers Rest, S.C.
31
at Claflin
5:00 PM

vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
2:00 PM

vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
4:00 PM
1
vs. St. Andrews
3:00 PM
2
3
vs. Tusculum
3:00 PM

vs. Tusculum
4:00 PM

vs. Carson-Newman
10:00 AM

at King (Tenn.)
2:00 PM

at King (Tenn.)
4:00 PM

vs. Carson-Newman
10:00 AM
4
vs. Tusculum
12:00 PM

vs. Tusculum
3:00 PM

vs. Charleston (W.V.)
@ Barton College
4:00 PM

at Barton
6:00 PM

at Brevard
1:00 PM

at Brevard
3:00 PM

vs. Tusculum
1:00 PM