2017-18 SAAC Roster

Name Sport Yr. Hometown
Katie Altman full bio Katie Altman Women's Soccer Jr. Galivants Ferry, S.C.
Evan Bachman full bio Evan Bachman Men's Lacrosse So. Simpsonville, S.C.
Gary Baker full bio Gary Baker Men's Volleyball Sr. Altamonte Springs, Fla.
Chris Bordelon full bio Chris Bordelon Men's Soccer Sr. Baton Rouge, La.
Ethan Cairns full bio Ethan Cairns Men's Golf Jr. Davie, Fla.
Corrin Cannon full bio Corrin Cannon Men's Basketball So. Graniteville, S.C.
Erin Chan full bio Erin Chan Women's Track and Field Sr. Toronto, Ontario
Kyle Chrzanowski full bio Kyle Chrzanowski Wrestling So. Chesnee, S.C.
Connor Cleary full bio Connor Cleary Baseball Sr. Nicholasville, Ky.
Temaris Dixon full bio Temaris Dixon Wrestling Jr. Chester, S.C.
James Fulton full bio James Fulton Men's Volleyball Sr. Baldwin, N.Y.
Jenna Gainey full bio Jenna Gainey Women's Tennis Sr. Bishopville, S.C.
Cayley Gunter full bio Cayley Gunter Women's Volleyball Jr. Johnsonville, S.C.
Hunter Horton full bio Hunter Horton Men's Tennis So. Lugoff, S.C.
Kelli Hurt full bio Kelli Hurt Women's Tennis    
Brooke Johnson full bio Brooke Johnson Spirit Squad Sr. Dillon, S.C.
Faith Kent full bio Faith Kent Women's Lacrosse Jr. Winter Springs, Fla.
Elizabeth Kincaid full bio Elizabeth Kincaid Women's Basketball Jr. Poquoson, Va.
Matt Koczan full bio Matt Koczan Men's Soccer So. Theydon Bois, England
Brooks Long full bio Brooks Long Men's Lacrosse Sr. Mount Laurel, N.J.
Kamiam McClain full bio Kamiam McClain Men's Track and Field So. Hickory Grove, S.C.
Haley McCusker full bio Haley McCusker Women's Lacrosse Sr. Warwick, R.I.
Margaret Mills full bio Margaret Mills Women's Golf Sr. Lexington, Ky.
Will Mosley full bio Will Mosley Men's Track and Field So. Raleigh, N.C.
Brandon Mullins full bio Brandon Mullins Men's Track and Field/Cross Country Jr. Cincinnati, Ohio
Bethany Prochnow full bio Bethany Prochnow   Sr. Wildomar, Calif.
Missy Reid full bio Missy Reid Women's Volleyball Sr. Boynton Beach, Fla.
Marcus Richardson full bio Marcus Richardson Men's Basketball So. Navarre, Fla.
Marie Rothrock full bio Marie Rothrock Women's Basketball Sr. Corydon, Ind.
Trey Salley full bio Trey Salley Men's Golf Fr. Pawleys Island, S.C.
Makayla Shore full bio Makayla Shore Softball Jr. Pfafftown, N.C.
Sydney Shull full bio Sydney Shull Women's Basketball Sr. Irmo, S.C.
Kelli Smith full bio Kelli Smith Women's Golf So. Murrells Inlet, S.C.
Skylar Stowers full bio Skylar Stowers Women's Lacrosse So. Mulberry, Fla.
Tiffany Taylor full bio Tiffany Taylor Track & Field So. Verona, Va.
Cole Theodoropolous full bio Cole Theodoropolous Men's Lacrosse Sr. Orlando, Fla.
Trisha Thompson full bio Trisha Thompson Women's Soccer Sr. Bowmanville, Ontario
Autumn Walters full bio Autumn Walters Women's Track and Field Sr. Columbia, S.C.
Savage Watson full bio Savage Watson Spirit Squad Sr. Bishopville, S.C.
Mark Watt full bio Mark Watt Men's Tennis Sr. Glasgow, Scotland
Robert Wilkerson full bio Robert Wilkerson Baseball Fr. Wilmington, N.C.
Rashad Williams full bio Rashad Williams Wrestling Sr. Cartersville, Ga.
Maria Williamson full bio Maria Williamson Softball Jr. Laurens, S.C.
Cameron Wissel full bio Cameron Wissel Baseball Fr. Mason, Ohio